Merkliste

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Script start
Timing: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Module start 'actshop'
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Undefined index: act_watchlist in /var/www/vhosts/actmusic.com/htdocs/extension/actshop/modules/actshop/watchlistshow.php on line 15
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "actshop/watchlistshow.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Module end 'actshop'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
Script end
Notice: Nov 28 2022 13:07:49
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0434 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries24

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0033 1,789.0078521.3828
Module start 'actshop' 0.00340.0178 2,310.39061,576.4844
Module end 'actshop' 0.02120.0222 3,886.87502,044.8906
Script end 0.0434  5,931.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00255.8221250.0001
Check MTime0.00071.5903250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.660610.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00173.9220240.0001
Looping result0.00061.3948230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00102.282330.0003
TS cache load0.00051.236730.0002
TS context load0.00040.875930.0001
Template Total0.039590.930.0132
Template load0.014032.259730.0047
Template processing0.025458.503630.0085
Override
Cache load0.013430.7562190.0007
General
dbfile0.00020.3866120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.active-class.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.animated-blocks.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.auto-height.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.autoplay.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.bullets.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.deeplinking.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.fullscreen.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.global-caption.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.nav-auto-hide.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.tabs.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.thumbnails.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.video.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.visible-nearby.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1actshop/watchlistshow.tpl<No override>extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/templates/actshop/watchlistshow.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs