27.03.2020KünstlerNils Landgren

Nils Landgren Portrait in der Süddeutschen Zeitung

Zurück zur Übersicht

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 19 2021 16:32:56
Script start
Timing: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/view/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/includes/nav/sub_nav_artist.tpl:14[0] Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Variable 'artist' is already defined.
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
Script end
Notice: Jan 19 2021 16:32:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3399 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries220

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0046 1,790.5469744.3359
Module start 'content' 0.00460.1220 2,534.88285,234.4531
Module end 'content' 0.12660.2132 7,769.3359796.2266
Script end 0.3398  8,565.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00461.3662280.0002
Check MTime0.00130.3741280.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.059110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.047213.88332200.0002
Looping result0.01484.34842190.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00160.465440.0004
TS cache load0.00090.260740.0002
TS context load0.00060.190640.0002
Template Total0.329096.830.1097
Template load0.02186.407030.0073
Template processing0.307190.359230.1024
Template load and register function0.00020.046510.0002
states
state_id_array0.00170.5083100.0002
state_identifier_array0.00170.4857110.0002
Override
Cache load0.02066.0550250.0008
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.261560.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00080.235740.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00541.597160.0009
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00030.089260.0001
General
dbfile0.00120.3615580.0000
String conversion0.00000.002910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/news_detail.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/news_detail.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tpldesign/base/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 19
 Number of unique templates used: 11

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs