23.03.2020KünstlerAndreas Schaerer

Andreas Schaerer im TV-Portrait von Arte Metropolis

Zurück zur Übersicht

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 24 2021 12:55:33
Script start
Timing: Jul 24 2021 12:55:33
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/view/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/includes/nav/sub_nav_artist.tpl:14[0] Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Variable 'artist' is already defined.
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
Script end
Notice: Jul 24 2021 12:55:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2253 sec
Peak memory usage12,800.0000 KB
Database Queries213

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 1,789.7109744.3672
Module start 'content' 0.00480.1181 2,534.07815,233.2109
Module end 'content' 0.12290.1023 7,767.2891661.4609
Script end 0.2252  8,428.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00452.0171280.0002
Check MTime0.00140.6037280.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.101210.0002
Mysqli_queries0.055824.77782130.0003
Looping result0.00582.57982110.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00170.738140.0004
TS cache load0.00090.415540.0002
TS context load0.00070.306740.0002
Template Total0.213794.930.0712
Template load0.02249.946330.0075
Template processing0.191284.888630.0637
Template load and register function0.00010.056810.0001
states
state_id_array0.00130.5692100.0001
state_identifier_array0.00140.6184110.0001
Override
Cache load0.02139.4390250.0009
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.387260.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.283740.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00602.669660.0010
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00030.129660.0000
General
dbfile0.00120.5514590.0000
String conversion0.00000.005010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/news_detail.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/news_detail.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tpldesign/base/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 19
 Number of unique templates used: 11

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs