eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
Script start
Timing: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/view/embed.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 20 2021 14:45:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
Script end
Notice: Apr 20 2021 14:45:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2424 sec
Peak memory usage9,472.0000 KB
Database Queries166

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 1,789.2188744.7031
Module start 'content' 0.00480.2012 2,533.92195,199.0000
Module end 'content' 0.20600.0364 7,732.9219393.3594
Script end 0.2423  8,126.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00411.6780270.0002
Check MTime0.00120.4851270.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.177310.0004
Mysqli_queries0.106243.79401660.0006
Looping result0.00311.28741650.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00140.583830.0005
TS cache load0.00070.300830.0002
TS context load0.00050.213330.0002
Template Total0.231695.530.0772
Template load0.02078.519530.0069
Template processing0.210886.980130.0703
Template load and register function0.00010.051510.0001
states
state_id_array0.00160.663880.0002
state_identifier_array0.00190.7634100.0002
Override
Cache load0.01988.1680350.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.2294100.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00070.3030120.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.01184.8635100.0012
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0385120.0000
General
dbfile0.00200.8118970.0000
String conversion0.00000.004110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/category.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/category.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tpldesign/base/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 25
 Number of unique templates used: 11

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs