Fotos Touch the Light

Fotos Playing Probabilities

Fotos Speaking Sound

Fotos Melodic Ornette Coleman

Fotos Love & Peace

Fotos Beauty & Truth

Fotos Joachim Kühn Birthday Edition

Fotos Moscow

Fotos Voodoo Sense

Fotos Out Of The Desert Live At Jazzfest Berlin

Fotos Chalaba

Fotos Out Of The Desert

Fotos Piano Works IX: Live At Schloss Elmau

Fotos Kalimba

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
Script start
Timing: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
Script end
Notice: Jan 25 2021 23:27:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7132 sec
Peak memory usage19,200.0000 KB
Database Queries768

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 1,789.1016744.5547
Module start 'content' 0.00480.6138 2,533.65639,916.3047
Module end 'content' 0.61850.0946 12,449.96091,177.1250
Script end 0.7131  13,627.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00450.6370280.0002
Check MTime0.00130.1856280.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.044510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.171624.05567680.0002
Looping result0.01472.05987640.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00140.199130.0005
TS cache load0.00080.107030.0003
TS context load0.00050.076130.0002
Template Total0.702398.530.2341
Template load0.02062.887230.0069
Template processing0.681695.565230.2272
Template load and register function0.00010.017910.0001
states
state_id_array0.02072.8970860.0002
state_identifier_array0.02353.2925880.0003
Override
Cache load0.02042.85961010.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00190.2597780.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00130.1805780.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.127617.8965780.0016
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0782820.0000
General
dbfile0.01642.29968170.0000
String conversion0.00000.001410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 17
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0014 secs