Fotos Touch the Light

Fotos Playing Probabilities

Fotos Speaking Sound

Fotos Melodic Ornette Coleman

Fotos Love & Peace

Fotos Beauty & Truth

Fotos Joachim Kühn Birthday Edition

Fotos Moscow

Fotos Voodoo Sense

Fotos Out Of The Desert Live At Jazzfest Berlin

Fotos Chalaba

Fotos Out Of The Desert

Fotos Piano Works IX: Live At Schloss Elmau

Fotos Kalimba

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Script start
Timing: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Module start 'content'
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
Script end
Notice: Oct 03 2022 09:14:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4892 sec
Peak memory usage19,200.0000 KB
Database Queries767

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0032 1,789.3672744.5703
Module start 'content' 0.00330.4227 2,533.93759,914.6797
Module end 'content' 0.42590.0632 12,448.61721,195.0078
Script end 0.4891  13,643.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00300.6189280.0001
Check MTime0.00080.1690280.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.052310.0003
Mysqli_queries0.118824.28417670.0002
Looping result0.00992.03157630.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00100.213630.0003
TS cache load0.00060.121130.0002
TS context load0.00040.090630.0001
Template Total0.484098.930.1613
Template load0.01753.576730.0058
Template processing0.466495.343530.1555
Template load and register function0.00010.018210.0001
states
state_id_array0.01352.7503860.0002
state_identifier_array0.01242.5263880.0001
Override
Cache load0.01473.00751010.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.2784780.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00090.1786780.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.087317.8406780.0011
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00030.0709820.0000
General
dbfile0.01603.27518170.0000
String conversion0.00000.001210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.active-class.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.animated-blocks.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.auto-height.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.autoplay.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.bullets.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.deeplinking.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.fullscreen.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.global-caption.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.nav-auto-hide.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.tabs.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.thumbnails.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.video.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.visible-nearby.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 16
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs