Fotos Touch the Light

Fotos Playing Probabilities

Fotos Speaking Sound

Fotos Melodic Ornette Coleman

Fotos Love & Peace

Fotos Beauty & Truth

Fotos Joachim Kühn Birthday Edition

Fotos Moscow

Fotos Voodoo Sense

Fotos Out Of The Desert Live At Jazzfest Berlin

Fotos Chalaba

Fotos Out Of The Desert

Fotos Piano Works IX: Live At Schloss Elmau

Fotos Kalimba

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
Script start
Timing: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
Script end
Notice: Jul 25 2021 16:45:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7446 sec
Peak memory usage19,200.0000 KB
Database Queries768

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 1,789.3672744.5703
Module start 'content' 0.00490.6445 2,533.93759,916.1641
Module end 'content' 0.64950.0950 12,450.10161,179.8828
Script end 0.7445  13,629.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00440.5970280.0002
Check MTime0.00130.1739280.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.053110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.190525.57877680.0002
Looping result0.01512.03427640.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00150.196630.0005
TS cache load0.00080.107730.0003
TS context load0.00060.076030.0002
Template Total0.733698.530.2445
Template load0.02212.969030.0074
Template processing0.711595.544330.2372
Template load and register function0.00010.016110.0001
states
state_id_array0.02022.7184860.0002
state_identifier_array0.02303.0853880.0003
Override
Cache load0.02192.93551010.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.2630780.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00140.1814780.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.130017.4583780.0017
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0772820.0000
General
dbfile0.01732.32028170.0000
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 17
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0014 secs