Als Leader

als Sideman

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
Script start
Timing: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
Script end
Notice: Apr 23 2021 04:15:03
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6665 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries1008

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 1,789.3594744.5781
Module start 'content' 0.00470.5505 2,533.93759,567.1094
Module end 'content' 0.55520.1111 12,101.04691,247.3828
Script end 0.6663  13,348.4297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00480.7244290.0002
Check MTime0.00130.2019290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.029710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.170925.639710080.0002
Looping result0.01902.85789800.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00180.263140.0004
TS cache load0.00090.140440.0002
TS context load0.00070.097840.0002
Template Total0.655198.330.2184
Template load0.02143.209430.0071
Template processing0.633695.074230.2112
Template load and register function0.00020.024010.0002
states
state_id_array0.00440.6661250.0002
state_identifier_array0.00911.3707510.0002
Override
Cache load0.02143.20591150.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.2134440.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00240.3533920.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03304.9561440.0008
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00230.34521950.0000
General
dbfile0.00450.67362120.0000
String conversion0.00000.001610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
24content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
24content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
24content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 87
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0016 secs