Als Leader

als Sideman

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
Script start
Timing: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:16
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
Script end
Notice: Sep 22 2021 10:23:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2352 sec
Peak memory usage11,008.0000 KB
Database Queries334

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 1,789.4375744.5781
Module start 'content' 0.00470.1666 2,534.01565,497.1953
Module end 'content' 0.17130.0638 8,031.21091,035.9453
Script end 0.2351  9,067.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00461.9515290.0002
Check MTime0.00130.5730290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.099410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.054022.94033340.0002
Looping result0.00562.39403240.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00160.674040.0004
TS cache load0.00090.382940.0002
TS context load0.00060.275940.0002
Template Total0.223294.930.0744
Template load0.02249.513030.0075
Template processing0.200885.366630.0669
Template load and register function0.00010.052310.0001
states
state_id_array0.00160.692470.0002
state_identifier_array0.00281.1720150.0002
Override
Cache load0.02128.9993410.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.3008120.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00130.5569220.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00883.7527120.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00110.4708490.0000
General
dbfile0.00160.6724770.0000
String conversion0.00000.004710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.active-class.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.animated-blocks.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.auto-height.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.autoplay.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.bullets.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.deeplinking.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.fullscreen.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.global-caption.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.nav-auto-hide.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.tabs.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.thumbnails.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.video.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.rs.visible-nearby.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 31
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs