Als Leader

als Sideman

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
Script start
Timing: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
Module start 'content'
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ACT Tracks'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
Script end
Notice: Aug 05 2021 19:09:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4163 sec
Peak memory usage19,200.0000 KB
Database Queries582

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0045 1,789.4375744.5781
Module start 'content' 0.00450.2943 2,534.01566,988.9375
Module end 'content' 0.29880.1174 9,522.95311,249.5078
Script end 0.4161  10,772.4609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00481.1430290.0002
Check MTime0.00140.3274290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.055210.0002
Mysqli_queries0.078118.75515820.0001
Looping result0.01273.04955640.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00160.395040.0004
TS cache load0.00090.218640.0002
TS context load0.00070.160540.0002
Template Total0.405997.530.1353
Template load0.02215.300130.0074
Template processing0.383892.203430.1279
Template load and register function0.00010.033910.0001
states
state_id_array0.00190.4579140.0001
state_identifier_array0.00360.8576290.0001
Override
Cache load0.02165.1779690.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.2181230.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00160.3899480.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01714.1184230.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00150.36361050.0000
General
dbfile0.00260.63261270.0000
String conversion0.00000.002410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/development_temp.css
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/newsletter.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
CSS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/stylesheets/all-old-ie.css
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/modernizr.custom.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/IE9.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/legacy.js
JS0extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/pickadate/picker.date.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.sticky.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/flowplayer.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/royalslider/jquery.royalslider.all.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/soundmanager2-nodebug-jsmin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/hogan-2.0.0.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.cookie.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.shuffle.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/H5F.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.socialshareprivacy.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/list.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/vendor/jquery.scrollTo.min.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/act.sound.inlineplayer.min.js
extension/actshop/design/okapidesign/javascript/actshop.plugin.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_cart.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_ajax.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_typeahead.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_royalslider.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/script_submodule_watchlist.js
extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classes/artist.tplextension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/override/templates/full/classes/artist.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/okapidesigns/design/okapidesign/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 52
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs